Navigation

Zoznamy žiakov › Zoznam všetkých žiakov

Trieda  Meno Priezvisko
prímaBianka Almášiová
III.AZsolt Bačo
III.DAnnamária Bakosová
VIII.OAKatarína Balážová
VII.OABernadett Banďošová
I.AKatarína Bánesová
prímaTomáš Barci
III.AJúlius Bartók
VII.OAEnikő Bartóková
prímaRastislav Bartoš
III.DRebeka Beczeová
I.APetra Bendiková
IV.DKarolína Bendžuchová
IV.OAMarek Bernáth
II.AIzabela Bernáthová
VII.OANatália Bernáthová
VIII.OAFrantiška Bezegová
IV.AGabriel Bilik
I.ABarbora Biliková
IV.OADaniel Bodnár
I.DKlaudia Bodnárová
II.AFilip Borčík
terciaAlexandra Brezinová
IV.OAKarol Breznay
VII.OARichard Breznay
I.AFilip Breznen
I.ADaniela Burčáková
VIII.OASimona Burčíková
I.AJozef Burkuš
IV.OAJaroslav Bystren
VI.OAAdriána Bystrenová
sekundaJana Natália Celušňáková
VII.OAPeter Cingel
II.DLászló Csákó
IV.OASandra Cseresznyésová
I.DGabriel Csík
III.DKarolina Csobádiová
I.DCsilla Csobády
IV.AAlexandra Csunyová
sekundaAurélia Csutorová
I.ADominika Cuľbová
III.ADušan Černaj
VI.OAErich Černaj
II.AMaximilián Černický
IV.ADavid Červenák
I.APatrícia Čiefová
VI.OABibiána Čornaničová
II.DRobert Darvaš
terciaAlexander Dekan
sekundaFilip Deme
IV.OARené Deme
III.DEmese Demeterová
II.AJakub Doboš
I.ADaniel Simon Dobrota
III.DBrigita Domiková
II.ARebeka Domiková
sekundaLadislav Dono
IV.AMichal Dorčák
I.APetra Dovalovská
VI.OAMaroš Dovec
II.ATomáš Droždiak
I.APatrik Duck
VIII.OAMalvína Dudášová
IV.OARudolf Dulik
III.DMonika Duszová
VIII.OALiana Džubáková
IV.OAMichaela Džubáková
II.ATomáš Elexa
I.ATomáš Emödi
IV.APeter Emődi
IV.OAFlóra Emödiová
III.AMaria Camila Enriquez Guerrero
VI.OAMonika Erdélyiová
terciaNatália Fafráková
VII.OAJennifer Farkasová Beneová
III.ARoman Farkašovský
IV.DGabriela Fazekašová
IV.OABoris Fedor
II.DKristian Fehérek
VII.OAJakub Ferenc
II.ASimona Ferencová
VI.OAMonika Flochová
IV.DDávid Földes
I.AMichaela Forgáčová
IV.OARonald Frankovič
II.AAdriana Freivoltová
VIII.OAMartin Füleky
III.APatrik Furman
prímaAdam Fusek
VIII.OADominika Gallová
VI.OASara Gattellaro
II.ANikoleta Gazdíková
III.ARoland Gebe
IV.OAJessica Gebeová
VIII.OAKlaudia Gebeová
II.DGabriel Gecs
VIII.OAOndrej Gergely
prímaĽubomíra Gonová
VI.OAMartina Grančáková
prímaJakub Hajdúk
VIII.OARichard Hajdúk
III.ALaura Halkovičová
terciaVanda Hanuštiaková
IV.OAMartin Harhovský
IV.ATomáš Harhovský
III.ADávid Hasík
IV.AVeronika Havadejová
IV.OAChristián Hedmeg
VII.OAZackary Steven Hedrick
II.ALaura Hegedüsová
VI.OAMarek Helczman
II.APetra Henriczyová
IV.DAttila Herczeg
terciaAlexandra Hetesiová
IV.ALadislav Hlatky
VII.OAPatrícia Hlbocká
IV.OAJozef Hölcz
terciaMartin Hölcz
III.AHenrieta Hölczová
VI.OATerézia Homindová
I.AMichaela Horváthová
III.AAndrea Hromjaková
III.ALea Hroncová
II.ALucia Hroncová
II.AViktória Hudáková
IV.ATomáš Huljak
IV.AGabriel Chovanček
VIII.OAJán Chovanček
IV.DAlexandra Ibošová
I.DRéka Icsóová
II.DZuzana Jakabová
VI.OABianka Jakešová
prímaJán Jančík
III.ASimona Jančíková
II.DTomáš Jánoši
sekundaNoémi Jánošiová
VII.OATomáš Jarco
IV.AMatúš Jaross
VI.OARenáta Jesenská
VII.OAMarc Jurini
III.APeter Kačeňák
I.ABoleslava Kačeňáková
VI.OABarbora Kakalejčíková
IV.DViktória Kalászová
terciaAdam Kalina
III.DViktória Kapcziová
III.AAndrea Kašaiová
VIII.OAAlexandra Kelemenová
IV.OASabina Kentošová
II.AJana Kerekešová
sekundaAurel Keresteš
VII.OAJán Kilík
VIII.OAMichaela Kilíková
III.AViktória Királyová
II.DKlaudia Klárik
I.ADiana Klimonová
VIII.OANikoleta Komjátyová
VI.OAAdriána Korimová
I.DDominik Körtvély
VII.OADaniela Koššúthová
VII.OADávid Köteleš
IV.OARoman Kováč
II.ALaura Kováčová
VI.OAAnna Kozmová
I.AMichaela Kozoňová
terciaBarbora Krasnovská
IV.AJakub Kraus
VII.OABarbora Kriaková
I.ANatália Krišťáková
I.ASilvia Krišťáková
terciaErik Kron
VII.OAKarin Krúžová
III.AIvana Kubejová
III.AAlžbeta Kubovičová
VIII.OAFilip Kúdela
VIII.OAIgor Kúdela
IV.AMartina Kuchárová
I.ATomáš Kuchta
terciaBianka Kuchtová
VIII.OAMartina Kúkelová
II.ABianka Kurianová
II.AMartin Vladislav Laciak
IV.ANicolas Laczo
prímaDenisa Lakomiová
I.ANatália Lakomiová
VIII.OAAdam Lázár
prímaMatúš Leng
I.DEmese Lengyelová
III.ADajana Leskovianska
VIII.OAAdam Levrinc
VII.OANikoleta Liptáková
VII.OAFilip Lőrinc
IV.DNoémi Lőrincz
sekundaGréta Lörinczová
IV.AJaroslava Lörinczová
VIII.OAKlaudia Lőrinczová
III.ALucia Lučanská
II.AAdriana Lukáčová
VI.OAIvana Lukáčová
I.DErik Mackovják
sekundaVojtech Makši
IV.AJakub Maliňák
VI.OAPeter Maník
III.ALenka Maníková
II.DDávid Máté
II.DSoňa Mátéová
terciaJozef Matis
II.ADalibor Mattoš
sekundaFilip Maxin
VIII.OALucia Messerschmidová
IV.AKatrin Micsinszká
sekundaPeter Mihalík
VI.OABarbora Mihóková
IV.AMariana Michalková
IV.ANikola Mikolajová
III.ALenka Mikuliková
IV.AMichal Miškár
III.AĽuboš Mjachky
IV.OAJán Mlynárik
VII.OAKristína Moďoróšiová
II.DKristián Molnár
II.DKlaudia Molnárová
III.DKristína Molnárová
IV.DNikoleta Molnárová
VII.OAAgnesa Mračková
VII.OAViktória Mračková
II.DTunde Nagyová
VIII.OAAnna Nálepová
VI.OADaniel Naňo
I.ANatália Nemčková
IV.OAŠtefan Ondrej
II.AStella Ondrejčiková
VIII.OAKlaudia Ondrejčíková
sekundaTerézia Ondrejčíková
sekundaSilvia Oravcová
VI.OAVeronika Oravcová
I.APatrik Oravec
I.ABrigita Örvösová
IV.DZsuzsanna Pápezsiková
III.DViktória Papp
prímaDaniela Pástorová
II.DPatrik Perháč
IV.AMário Petrík
VI.OANikolas Petrovský
VI.OASarah Mária Pisarčíková
IV.DÁdám Pogány
III.DLadislav Polyák
VIII.OAJán Potočný
I.APatrik Puškáš
IV.OATimea Puškášová
II.ADenis Radótzy
VII.OAPetra Rákaiová
II.DNikoleta Rákayová
III.ARadka Repiská
III.AVeronika Roškovičová
VII.OAVeronika Roziková
IV.AZuzana Rudnayová
terciaBarbora Sáreníková
VII.OAPatrícia Selecká
sekundaEva Sklenárová
VI.OALenka Sklenárová
IV.ANatália Skupeňová
IV.AVanessa Slavkayová
IV.ARastislav Slivinský
terciaMartina Spišáková
I.DRenáta Spišáková
III.APaulína Spišiaková
sekundaRafael Stacho
VI.OANoémi Stachová
I.AMatej Straka
VIII.OALujza Strigáčová
I.AViera Strišovská
III.ADana Sústriková
VI.OARóbert Szabados
terciaSebastián Szabó
I.DGabriela Szabóová
sekundaJakub Szakal
IV.AAnita Szanková
II.DViktória Szántóová
IV.AMarián Szenderák
VIII.OABianka Sztahonová
I.AIzabela Šafáriková
II.DIldikó Šerešová
I.AFrantiška Šimková
VI.OAKornélia Šimková
terciaLea Šimonová
VII.OAPetra Šimonová
II.AMichaela Šmelková
IV.OARichard Šofranko
II.ADaniel Šoltés
VIII.OAVeronika Štefanková
prímaDušan Šurina
VII.OAKatarína Šurinová
VIII.OAZuzana Šurinová
III.ANina Tažiková
I.DNikoleta Tiszová
VIII.OAMilan Tkáčik
VI.OATomáš Tkáčik
terciaSilvia Tkáčová
III.AVanesa Tóbisová
VII.OAVladimír Tököly
I.AMatúš Tomajko
III.ADominik Tomášik
II.AJakub Tomes
terciaJán Tomko
prímaVladimír Tomko
VII.OAMagdaléna Tomková
VIII.OABianka Tomoryová
II.AAdrián Tóth
terciaNatália Tóthová
terciaVivien Tóthová
I.ATomáš Tutko
VI.OAJán Matúš Urbančík
I.DGeorgina Henrieta Vargová
VII.OAVeronika Vávrová
sekundaViktória Veresová
II.APeter Vešelíny
IV.ALaura Violová
III.ANikoleta Vodová
VIII.OABruno Vrzal
sekundaPatrik Zagiba
II.DTamás Zagiba
II.AĽuboš Zauška
IV.OAViktória Zeťáková
I.AVeronika Znaková
VII.OAMatúš Žiak
II.DCyntia Žigraiová
IV.DKarina Žoldošová

© aScAgenda 2014.0.854 agenda.skoly.org Stránka aktualizovaná: 28.03.2014