Navigácia

Zoznamy žiakov › Zoznam všetkých žiakov

Trieda  Meno Priezvisko
II.BCyntia Adamcová
terciaBianka Almášiová
I.BOrsolya Ambrušová
prímaRebeka Anderová
I.AViktória Andraščíková
II.BMichal Andrašovský
II.AKristína Balážová
II.AEster Banďošová
III.AKatarína Bánesová
terciaTomáš Barci
I.DMarco Bartha
prímaPeter Bartoš
terciaRastislav Bartoš
I.BZuzana Baštáková
I.ALiliana Beláková
III.APetra Bendiková
sekundaMichal Benedikty
II.ALucia Berczeliová
VI.OAMarek Bernáth
IV.AIzabela Bernáthová
prímaKarina Bernáthová
I.BKristína Bernáthová
III.ABarbora Biliková
I.ATomáš Bíró
II.AAndrea Bobríková
II.BPatrik Bodnárik
III.DKlaudia Bodnárová
I.AŽofia Bödöková
I.BLívia Bodzášová
IV.AFilip Borčík
I.AJán Borčík
I.DEmese Boršodiová
kvintaAlexandra Brezinová
prímaPetronella Brezinová
VI.OAKarol Breznay
III.AFilip Breznen
I.BKatarína Brindzová
III.ADaniela Burčáková
III.AJozef Burkuš
VI.OAJaroslav Bystren
VIII.OAAdriána Bystrenová
I.DKitti Cabanová
I.BJozef Christián Celušňák
kvartaJana Natália Celušňáková
IV.DLászló Csákó
I.DGabriel Cseh
I.ANicol Cseresznyésová
VI.OASandra Cseresznyésová
III.DGabriel Csík
II.BDávid Csikai
III.DCsilla Csobády
kvartaAurélia Csutorová
III.ADominika Cuľbová
VIII.OAErich Černaj
II.BAnna Černická
IV.AMaximilián Černický
III.APatrícia Čiefová
VIII.OABibiána Čornaničová
IV.DRobert Darvaš
sekundaMarcela Darvašová
kvintaAlexander Dekan
prímaMichal Dekan
IV.AJakub Doboš
III.ADaniel Simon Dobrota
I.BDominik Domik
IV.ARebeka Domiková
kvartaLadislav Dono
III.APetra Dovalovská
prímaDaniel Dovalovský
VIII.OAMaroš Dovec
III.APatrik Duck
VI.OARudolf Dulik
II.BDominik Dusza
II.APetra Džačárová
sekundaDžesika Džubáková
VI.OAMichaela Džubáková
IV.ATomáš Elexa
VI.OAFlóra Emödi
III.ATomáš Emödi
VIII.OAMonika Erdélyiová
prímaMichal Fafrák
kvintaNatália Fafráková
I.ABarbora Fandáková
I.DMonika Fazekašová
IV.DKristian Fehérek
I.DDávid Fekete
I.ALucia Felezká
IV.ASimona Ferencová
I.BAndrea Ferenczová
I.AFilip Ferenčík
prímaDiana Ferenčíková
I.AViktória Filická
VIII.OAMonika Flochová
I.DSylvia Fodorová
III.AMichaela Forgáčová
VI.OARonald Frankovič
IV.AAdriana Freivoltová
terciaAdam Fusek
prímaMaroš Gallo
I.BMiriam Gallová
sekundaViktória Gallová
sekundaPatrik Garcarz
I.BGréta Gašparcová
VIII.OASara Gattellaro
IV.ANikoleta Gazdíková
VI.OAJessica Gebeová
II.ABianka Gecelovská
IV.DGabriel Gecs
I.DDominika Girmanová
I.BNela Gogová
terciaĽubomíra Gonová
VIII.OAMartina Grančáková
sekundaSoňa Guľášová
prímaJuraj Haják
terciaJakub Hajdúk
I.DHajnalka Haneszová
II.AVeronika Hanisková
kvintaVanda Hanuštiaková
VI.OAMartin Harhovský
VI.OAChristián Hedmeg
IV.ALaura Hegedüsová
VIII.OAMarek Helczman
II.AMelánia Helmeczyová
IV.APetra Henriczyová
kvintaAlexandra Hetesiová
I.BNicol Hliváková
VI.OAJozef Hölcz
kvintaMartin Hölcz
I.BRoberta Viktória Holečková
I.AJosé Holovár
VIII.OATerézia Homindová
II.BMartina Honetzyová
II.DAlexandra Horváthová
III.AMichaela Horváthová
II.DÁdám Hranyó
II.BSára Hrivnáková
IV.ALucia Hroncová
I.AZuzana Hroncová
IV.AViktória Hudáková
I.DOrsolya Hunyáková
I.DZoltán Huszka
III.DRéka Icsóová
I.BMatej Imre
I.DRebeka Jakabová
IV.DZuzana Jakabová
VIII.OABianka Jakešová
terciaJán Jančík
IV.DTomáš Jánoši
kvartaNoémi Jánošiová
II.ADiana Jergová
I.BMartina Jesenská
VIII.OARenáta Jesenská
I.BChiara Jozefčáková
III.ABoleslava Kačeňáková
prímaZsolt Kádár
VIII.OABarbora Kakalejčíková
kvintaAdam Kalina
I.APetra Kamenská
sekundaPatrik Kaššai
VI.OASabina Kentošová
prímaTomáš Kerekeš
IV.AJana Kerekešová
I.BKristína Kerekešová
I.ALenka Kerekešová
I.AKarin Kirschnerová
II.BAntónia Kissová
II.DVirág Kissová
IV.DKlaudia Klárik
I.AKatarína Klementová
III.ADiana Klimonová
II.AJakub Klobušník
I.BNatália Klobušníková
II.ARichard Kolesár
VIII.OAAdriána Korimová
prímaLaura Korsinszká
III.DDominik Körtvély
I.DŠtefan Körtvély
II.DSebastián Kovács
VI.OARoman Kováč
IV.ALaura Kováčová
prímaNina Kováčová
VIII.OAAnna Kozmová
III.AMichaela Kozoňová
I.ANatália Krankotová
kvintaBarbora Krasnovská
I.AJerguš Krásny
I.DVivienn Kristófová
III.ANatália Krišťáková
III.ASilvia Krišťáková
III.ATomáš Kuchta
kvintaBianka Kuchtová
II.ADaniela Kúnová
sekundaJaroslav Kupec
IV.ABianka Kurianová
II.DRené Kustván
I.ARastislav Labát
IV.AMartin Vladislav Laciak
II.BDominika Lacková
sekundaLenka Lacková
terciaDenisa Lakomiová
III.ANatália Lakomiová
II.ALucia Lenártová
terciaMatúš Leng
III.DEmese Lengyelová
I.ADominik Leskoviansky
II.BCelestína Leštáková
I.BBlanka Veronika Lévayová
II.BIvan Liptáčik
I.AStanislava Liptáková
kvartaGréta Lörinczová
II.BKatarína Lőrinczová
IV.AAdriana Lukáčová
VIII.OAIvana Lukáčová
III.DErik Mackovják
II.ARastislav Makovník
kvartaVojtech Makši
VIII.OAPeter Maník
I.ALucia Martinková
IV.DDávid Máté
I.ARichard Máté
IV.DSoňa Mátéová
kvintaJozef Matis
prímaĽubica Matisová
IV.ADalibor Mattoš
kvartaFilip Maxin
kvartaPeter Mihalík
I.BFilip Mihalovič
VIII.OABarbora Mihóková
II.BBianka Miklošová
VI.OAJán Mlynárik
I.BBianka Molčíková
I.BAdam Molnár
IV.DKristián Molnár
IV.DKlaudia Molnárová
II.AVeronika Motúzová
IV.DTunde Nagyová
VIII.OADaniel Naňo
I.AMonika Nell
III.ANatália Nemčková
II.BMichal Novák
II.BMichal Ondrej
VI.OAŠtefan Ondrej
IV.AStella Ondrejčiková
kvartaTerézia Ondrejčíková
terciaKatarína Oravcová
prímaNatália Oravcová
kvartaSilvia Oravcová
VIII.OAVeronika Oravcová
III.APatrik Oravec
II.ATomáš Oravecz
III.ABrigita Örvösová
prímaJán Parala
II.BBianka Pástorová
terciaDaniela Pástorová
I.AViktória Patakyová
IV.DPatrik Perháč
II.ALukáš Petro
VIII.OANikolas Petrovský
II.BMartina Pipolyová
VIII.OASarah Mária Pisarčíková
I.DHarry Platten
II.AJanka Podhorská
II.BPeter Poliačik
II.AStella Poulová
I.BAdriána Pozmánová
prímaDaniel Pukanský
II.BMartin Puškáš
III.APatrik Puškáš
VI.OATimea Puškášová
IV.ADenis Radótzy
IV.DNikoleta Rákayová
I.AStela Repková
I.ANatália Roškovičová
II.AAdriána Rusnáková
I.ANikoleta Rusnáková
kvintaBarbora Sáreníková
II.ADiana Seresová
II.AKlaudia Simanová
prímaMartin Sklenár
kvartaEva Sklenárová
VIII.OALenka Sklenárová
I.BMarianna Smolková
sekundaDaniel Šimon Soldán
kvintaMartina Spišáková
III.DRenáta Spišáková
kvartaRafael Stacho
VIII.OANoémi Stachová
III.AMatej Straka
III.AViera Strišovská
II.BViktória Sústriková
VIII.OARóbert Szabados
prímaAlexander Szabó
kvintaSebastián Szabó
sekundaTomáš Szabó
I.DMarek Szabó Dózsa
III.DGabriela Szabóová
kvartaJakub Szakal
IV.DViktória Szántóová
I.AKarolína Szanyiová
I.BKarin Szásziová
I.BKatarína Szombathyová
II.BDominik Šafár
III.AIzabela Šafáriková
IV.DIldikó Šerešová
kvartaAurel Ševčovič
II.AKarolina Šikúrová
III.AFrantiška Šimková
VIII.OAKornélia Šimková
kvintaLea Šimonová
II.ADušan Škorňa
IV.AMichaela Šmelková
VI.OARichard Šofranko
IV.ADaniel Šoltés
II.BSofia Šoltésová
I.BLenka Štangová
terciaDušan Šurina
prímaDiana Tengelyová
I.DDaniel Tisza
III.DNikoleta Tiszová
VIII.OATomáš Tkáčik
kvintaSilvia Tkáčová
III.AMatúš Tomajko
terciaMichal Tomášik
II.AJaroslava Tomášiková
sekundaVeronika Tomášiková
I.AMichaela Tomašková
IV.AJakub Tomes
sekundaLívia Tomiová
prímaVanesa Tomiová
kvintaJán Tomko
terciaVladimír Tomko
IV.AAdrián Tóth
kvintaNatália Tóthová
kvintaVivien Tóthová
III.ATomáš Tutko
II.DAndrás Márk Ulbrik
VIII.OAJán Matúš Urbančík
prímaMichaela Urbančíková
sekundaPaula Urbanová
II.ATamás Varga
III.DGeorgina Henrieta Vargová
kvartaViktória Veresová
IV.APeter Vešelíny
II.BSimona Vešelínyiová
II.BJán Villim
I.BNatália Vinczeová
prímaSamuel Völďák
II.ANorbert Vozár
I.BLenka Vranová
kvartaPatrik Zagiba
IV.DTamás Zagiba
I.DZuzana Zajdóová
IV.AĽuboš Zauška
I.BRebeca Závatzká
VI.OAViktória Zeťáková
III.AVeronika Znaková
II.DHenrieta Žemličková
IV.DCyntia Žigraiová

© aScAgenda 2015.0.928 agenda.skoly.org Stránka aktualizovaná: 01.07.2015